Rutgers University

A public authority

198 requests

(page 3)

Basic Employee Info as of March 20, 2021
Response by Rutgers University to Ricky Castaneda on .

Awaiting classification

Attachments: [1]R006552_Final_1-2.xls [2]R006552_Total_Earns_Final_6-7.xlsx [3]Employees_with_Pension_as_of_03202021.xls --- Please respond above...
Request for Contracts
Response by Rutgers University to Citizen NJ on .

Awaiting classification

Open Public Records Act Request # 6553: Please accept this letter as the University Custodian of Records response to your request for records pursuant...
This is a request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. I am not required to fill out an official form. Please acknowl...
Police CAD Entries
Response by Rutgers University to EMS Watchdog on .

Awaiting classification

Dear Anonymous User: Thank you for submitting your request for government records of Rutgers, The State University of New Jersey. Your request has b...
--- Please respond above this line --- Reference: Rutgers Open Public Records Request, #R005244-090519 Dear Mr. Kratovil, Please accept this lett...
Incident police records, multiple
Follow up sent to Rutgers University by Real World Media, LLC on .

Long overdue

Dear Rutgers Open Public Records Center, The login and password information were automatically removed from the GovQA "welcome email." Please resend...
--- Please respond above this line --- Reference: Rutgers Open Public Records Request # R004936-032619   Please accept this letter as the Univers...
Sent emails logs for President Barchi
Response by Rutgers University to Jamar Saunders on .

Awaiting classification

--- Please respond above this line --- Reference: Rutgers Open Public Records Request, # R004910-031319 Dear Jamar Saunders, Please accept this l...
Internet filtering
Request sent to Rutgers University by Abdul Hai on .

Long overdue

This is a request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. Please acknowledge receipt of this message. Records request...

Only requests made using OPRAmachine are shown. ?