Monroe Township School District (Middlesex)

A public authority

540 requests

(page 4)

Jamesburg Failed Final Exams
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to Anonymous on .

Information not held

Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...
Professional Development Report
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to PSB1981 on .

Information not held

Dear PSB1981,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldste...
Dear Lisa Goldstein, This response is now delayed. Please advise. Yours sincerely, Concerned Parents
Dear Lisa Goldstein, This response is now delayed. Please advise. Yours sincerely, Concerned Parents
Football Coach
Follow up sent to Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) by Concerned Parents on .

Information not held

Dear Lisa Goldstein, This response is now delayed. Please advise. Yours sincerely, Concerned Parents
Dear Lisa Goldstein, This response is now delayed. Please advise. Yours sincerely, Concerned Parents
Dear Mr. Johnson,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Thank you,   Lisa G...
Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...
Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...
Record of Physical Assaults
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to Anonymous on .

Information not held

Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive record.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...
Police Notifications
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to Anonymous on .

Information not held

Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive record.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...
Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldst...
Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldst...
Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldst...
Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldst...
Dear Concerned Parents,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Li...
Expenses - Chari Chanley
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to Resident on .

Information not held

Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Goldst...
OPRA Request for Email
Response by Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) to Resident on .

Refused

Dear Resident,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive record.   Regards   Lisa Goldste...
Dear Monroe BOE Watchdog,   The District is in receipt of your request for records under the Open Public Records Act. Specifically, your request s...
Record of OPRA Training

Information not held

Dear Monroe BOE Watchdog, The District is not in possession of any documents under your request.
Monroe School District Allegations
Request sent to Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) by Concerned Parents on .

Information not held

Emails between C. Skurbe, C. Chanley, K. Bierman, S. Dowling, and/or A. Layman between December 1, 2022 and January 5, 2023 with keywords "lacrosse, co...
BOE Communication
Request sent to Monroe Township School District (Middlesex) by Concerned Parents on .

Refused

This is a request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. I am not required to fill out an official form. Please acknowl...
Dear Truth Seeker,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Go...
Dear Truth Seeker,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Go...
Dear Anonymous,   The District is in receipt of your OPRA Request.  Attached hereto please find responsive letter.   Regards,   Lisa Golds...

Only requests made using OPRAmachine are shown. ?