Your request is denied. The block/lot does not match the address
provided. Request is overly broad - date range missing from
request.
OPRA-Req-20-0...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-20-0568
Date Received: 9/23/2020
Status: Denied
Reason: Your request is denied.Request is overly broad - date...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-20-0591
Date Received: 10/1/2020
Status: Received
Applicant: Karen Williams 100120 A
B/L/Q: 371/183/
Addres...
Illegible documents can be clarified by emailing J.Berger who is
copied here. Kindly acknowledge receipt. Thank you.
OPRA-Req-20-0669
Date Received...
Overly broad, requires a date range. Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-20-0716
Date Received: 11/18/2020
Status: Denied
Reason: see email
Appl...
Health/Sanitation: Any record of water wells, on-site sanitary
disposal systems (septic), septic or health violations and reports
- Monmouth county h...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-20-0730
Date Received: 11/23/2020
Status: Received
Applicant: LISA BUMSHTEYN AD
B/L/Q: 333/9/
Address:
8 M...
Overly broad, date range missing. We can pursue open permits and
violations that don't require a date range. How would you prefer
for us to proceed?...
We are in receipt of your OPRA request. We will search for the
identifiable documents that are included in your request. 'Any
documentation' is not i...
Deadline to respond to your request is extended to 2/9/2021.
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-21-0058
Date Received: 1/25/2021
Status: Receive...
Good Afternoon,
Kindly acknowledge receipt. Thank you.
OPRA-Req-21-0250
Date Received: 4/1/2021
Status: Received
Applicant: Brett Feinman AD MD...
Good afternoon,
Please see attached. Kindly acknowledge receipt. Thank you.
OPRA-Req-21-0452
Date Received: 6/17/2021
Status: Received
Applicant:...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-21-0712
Date Received: 8/23/2021
Status: Received
Applicant: STELL BONDAR AD
B/L/Q: 396/1/C0228
Address:
2...
Due date for response is extended to 10/28/21. Kindly acknowledge
receipt.
OPRA-Req-21-0843
Date Received: 10/12/2021
Status: Received
Applicant:...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-22-0246
Date Received: 4/7/2022
Status: Received
Applicant: Sujatha Bhaskara AD
B/L/Q: 364/29.02/
Address:...
Kindly acknowledge receipt.
OPRA-Req-22-0689
Date Received: 8/17/2022
Status: Received
Applicant: MICHAEL BRENNAN
B/L/Q: 312/145/
Address:
17 C...
Good morning,
Please see below and attached. Kindly acknowledge receipt. Thank
you.
OPRA-Req-22-0701
Date Received: 8/22/2022
Status: Received
A...
Please re-submit with a date range.
OPRA-Req-22-0857
Date Received: 10/19/2022
Status: Received
Applicant: Milan Schwartz JJ
B/L/Q: 400/8/
Addre...
Good morning,
Please see below and attached. Kindly acknowledge receipt. Thank
you.
OPRA-Req-22-0881
Date Received: 10/31/2022
Status: Received...
Date range required for closed permits. Please re-submit your
request for those documents to include a date range.
OPRA-Req-22-0923
Date Received:...
Denied - overly broad, missing date range.
OPRA-Req-24-0147
Date Received: 1/31/2024
Status: Denied
Reason:
Applicant: LAUREN VANDENABELLE
B/L/Q...
OPRA-Req-24-0149
Date Received: 2/1/2024
Status: Received
Applicant: LAUREN VANDENABELLE ad ke
B/L/Q: 411/10/
Address:
18 COLTS RUN
MARLBORO MAR...
OPRA-Req-24-0227
Date Received: 2/15/2024
Status: Received
Applicant: Sue Ip AD KE
B/L/Q: 193.03/27/
Address:
108 BRIARCLIFF DRIVE
MORGANVILLE M...
OPRA-Req-24-0464
Date Received: 4/10/2024
Status: Received
Applicant: Sujatha Bhaskara
B/L/Q: 360/25.22/
Address:
2 LIVINGSTON COURT
MARLBORO MA...
Good afternoon,
Please see below and attached. Thank you.
OPRA-Req-24-0554
Date Received: 4/30/2024
Status: Received
Applicant: Sujatha Bhaskara...