Union Township (Union)

A public authority

239 requests

(page 3)

Opra Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Nathan Stallone on .

Successful

Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Bodycam footage for 9/20/2024 MVA
Response by Union Township (Union) to Damian A. Scialabba on .

Successful

That was a print out of the email that I forwarded to you with the link? If you have additional questions, please give me a call at 908-851-8501 I am n...
Code Violation List Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Elizabeth on .

Successful

Good afternoon, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Affordable Housing Obligation
Response by Union Township (Union) to Charlie Kratovil on .

Successful

Good afternoon, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Sworn Police
Response by Union Township (Union) to Old Bridge Watchdog on .

Successful

Good morning, Please see attached.
Code Violation List Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Elizabeth on .

Successful

Good afternoon, Please see attached, this completes your request.
Request for Bodycam footage(FOIA)
Response by Union Township (Union) to Pamelina Manna on .

Successful

Good afternoon,   Please see the below link for the documents you requested. This completes your OPRA request.   Thank you,   From: Axon [...
Code Violation List Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Sarah on .

Successful

Good afternoon, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Arrest reports of incident case #2023-059869
Response by Union Township (Union) to Pamelina Manna on .

Partially successful

Good afternoon, The arrest report is attached. Certain personal identifying information including driver’s license numbers, date of birth and phone nu...
Bodycam/Police Camera Footage
Response by Union Township (Union) to jessica nagamootoo on .

Partially successful

Good morning,   Please see the below link for the documents you requested. This completes your OPRA request.   Thank you,   From: Axon [ma...
233 Monticello permits
Response by Union Township (Union) to Mr. Curtis on .

Successful

Good morning Mr. Curtis, Please see the attachment. This completes your request. Thank you,
Code Violation List Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Elizabeth on .

Successful

Good morning, Please see attached.
Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request. August 29, 2024 09:16 AM Range: Block: First Lot: Qual: TOWNSHIP OF UNION Detailed L...
Good morning, Please see the attached document per your request. This completes your request. Thank you, Jacqueline M. Schulz Township of Union Cle...
Code Violation List Request
Response by Union Township (Union) to Elizabeth on .

Successful

Good afternoon, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Arrest report case # 24-026185
Response by Union Township (Union) to Howard Elkin on .

Partially successful

Good afternoon, The investigation reports associated with case no. 24-026185 are criminal investigation records-a record which is not required by law...
Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request. List of Permits - by Date Permits issued between 02/01/2024 and 08/29/2024 Permit #...
Subject: Acknowledgment of Receipt Thank you for your response. I have received the information. Wishing you a great day! Yours sincerely, The C...
Good morning, Please see attached. There are no open tax liens on this property. This completes your request.
Good afternoon, Please see attached. This completes your request.
Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request. Thank you,
Good morning, Please see attached responsive documents. This completes your request. Thank you,
Good morning, Please see attached. Thank you,
Contracts
Response by Union Township (Union) to Old Bridge Watchdog on .

Successful

Good morning, Please see attached. This completes your request. Thank you,...

Only requests made using OPRAmachine are shown. ?