Red Bank Borough

A public authority

289 requests
Please see the attached responsive to your request.  To the best of my knowledge, no other records exist that would be responsive to your request. If...
Please be advised, 713 Navesink River Rd, Red Bank, NJ 07701 is actually in the Township of Middletown which is adjacent to Red Bank. There is a zip...
Opra Request
Response by Red Bank Borough to Nathan Stallone on .

Delayed

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Search for Open Permits or Violations
Response by Red Bank Borough to CNJ Abstract Inc on .

Successful

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Historical data for energy usage.
Response by Red Bank Borough to Philip Blackwood on .

Successful

Please see the attached document(s) responsive to your request. No other records found.    To the best of my knowledge, no other records exist that wou...
Vendor Records Regarding Flyers
Response by Red Bank Borough to Anonymous Resident on .

Awaiting classification

The rack cards that were distributed to our residents were funded through a DCA grant. As part of that grant, we hired Civic Operations through the COG...
Please be advised that Princeton Street is physically located in Middletown Township, so please direct your request to the Middletown Township Clerk's...
Please be advised that Walnut Avenue is physically located in Middletown Township, so please direct your request to the Middletown Township Clerk's off...
Hector Ramos
Response by Red Bank Borough to Mr. Jones on .

Awaiting classification

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Code Violation List Request
Response by Red Bank Borough to Emma on .

Successful

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
128 Ambassador Drive
Response by Red Bank Borough to Alexandra Konczyk on .

Awaiting classification

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Please see the attached document(s) responsive to your request.  To the best of my knowledge, no other records exist that would be responsive to your...
-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Blossom Cove Road is not physically located in the Borough of Red Bank. Please refer your request to Middletown Township.
Code Violation List Request
Response by Red Bank Borough to Emma on .

Successful

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Please be advised that Boxwood Terrace is physically located in Middletown Township and your request should be directed to their Clerk's Office.
Please be advised that Paterson Street is physically located in Middletown Township and your request should be directed to their Clerk's Office.
Opra Request
Response by Red Bank Borough to Gracjan Szymczak on .

Successful

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Western Reach is not located in the Borough of Red Bank. Please refer your request to Middletown Township.
Ross Licitra
Response by Red Bank Borough to William Bailey on .

Successful

-- Attach a non-image file and/or reply ABOVE THIS LINE with a message, and it will be sent to staff on this request. -- Borough of Red Bank, NJ Pub...
Western Reach is not located in Red Bank. It has a Red Bank mailing address only. Please refer your request to Middletown Township. Get [1]Outlook fo...
Code Violation List Request
Response by Red Bank Borough to Emma on .

Successful

Please see the attached document responsive to your request.  To the best of my knowledge, no other records exist that would be responsive to your re...
OPRA Request - 46 E Bergen Pl, Red Bank
Response by Red Bank Borough to Gracjan Szymczak on .

Successful

Good morning,  This OPRA request was processed on March 17th. It was uploaded into our NextRequest OPRA portal.  You should have received an email fr...

Only requests made using OPRAmachine are shown. ?