Cranbury Township Police Department
A public authority
21 requests
0 followers
- all requests
- successful requests
- unsuccessful requests
- unresolved requests
Police Department Roster with Badge Numbers
Follow up sent to Cranbury Township Police Department by Charlie Kratovil on .
Long overdue
Please confirm if you received my OPRA request for the police department roster with badge numbers.
Yours faithfully,
Charlie Kratovil
Request for Existing BWC &/ MVC Footage & Requests
Response by Cranbury Township Police Department to Joe P on .
Delivery error
An error occurred while trying to deliver the mail to the following recipients:
[Cranbury Township Police Department request email]
Date: Mon, 08 Dec...
BWC Footage
Response by Cranbury Township Police Department to Tony Michael on .
Awaiting classification
Your message to [Cranbury Township Police Department request email] couldn't be delivered.
lgrogan wasn't found at cranbury-nj.com.
010001995414bc03-27...
Crime data on drug crimes and staff roster
Request sent to Cranbury Township Police Department by Cameron John Oliver on .
Long overdue
Please accept this electronic request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. I am not required to fill out an official...
Cranbury Township Police Department Open Records Request
Request sent to Cranbury Township Police Department by Ciaran Johnson on .
Long overdue
Please accept this electronic request for public records made under OPRA and the common law right of access. I am not required to fill out an official...
Only requests made using OPRAmachine are shown. ?